• China 32 Core SC Optical Fiber Adapter MPO Patch Panel For Telecommunication wholesale
    ...32 core SC optical fiber adapter patch panel for telecommunication Feature One Sliding tray design FTTX FTTH solutions Easy for installation and operation ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    32 Core SC Optical Fiber Adapter MPO Patch Panel For Telecommunication

  • China Pre Terminated MPO Patch Panel , MPO Casette Rack Mount Patch Panel wholesale
    ...Pre Terminated MPO Patch Panel , MPO Casette Rack Mount Patch Panel Quick Detail: Name: MPO Cassette Capacity: 12 SC Material: cold rolled steel Structure:1MPO port Availabe adapter port: SC, MPO Compliance with RoHS, SGS Description: MPO Fiber modules... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:MPO Cassettes
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    Pre Terminated MPO Patch Panel , MPO Casette Rack Mount Patch Panel

  • China Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO Patch Panel Frame Cassette wholesale
    ... than 40mm:≥40mm 7. Material: Cold rolled steel 8. High quality finish,without sharp edges. 9. With changeable panel for duplex or simplex adapter,easily combination with your real application. more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-MPO-36
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO Patch Panel Frame Cassette

  • China OM3 50/125 MPO MTP Cassette , High Strength CRS Metal Material 24F MPO Patch Panel wholesale
    ... 1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF, For 1U MPO 4 slots patch panel Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 50/125 MPO MTP Cassette , High Strength CRS Metal Material 24F MPO Patch Panel

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF wholesale
    ...96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC UPC ports output 3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YD-MPO-1U-96
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized wholesale
    ...LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized

  • China Indoor 86 Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Termination Outlet For FTTH wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Panel Indoor 86 Type Optical Termination Outlet For FTTH This Fiber Optic Termination Outlet is used ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:WP-3PWH
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor 86 Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Termination Outlet For FTTH

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 96 Fibers MPO Fiber Patch Panel With MPO Cassette For MPO - LC Optical Patch Cord wholesale
    ...96 Fibers MPO Fiber Patch Panel With MPO Cassette For MPO - LC Optical Patch Cord To build a good optical fiber wiring system in the data center, the basic requirements ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDR1MD96M
    Place of Origin:China

    96 Fibers MPO Fiber Patch Panel With MPO Cassette For MPO - LC Optical Patch Cord

  • China 1U LC 48Core Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel wholesale
    .../MTP Patch Panel MPO fiber optic patch panel, SC/FC/ST/LC,UPC,APC connectors, 1U,2U,4U, we are manufacturer of MPO fiber optic patch panels and cassettes, MPO cable assemblies and components. MPO fiber patch panel features: To integrate fiber patch panel... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:MPO/MTP Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1U LC 48Core Base Type Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Patch Panel

  • China PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH wholesale
    ...PP-FC 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH

  • China 72 / 96 Core Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode Pigtail wholesale
    ...72 / 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails Description: Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, small ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OTB-RS
    Place of Origin:China

    72 / 96 Core Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Single Mode Pigtail

  • China 19'' 144 Cores Ultra HD Fiber LC Patch Panel 1U Black for Parallel Optics wholesale
    ...19'' 144 Cores Ultra HD Fiber LC Patch Panel 1U Black for Parallel Optics​ SINO’s 19'' 1U Ultra HD System has been designed for ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 011
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    19'' 144 Cores Ultra HD Fiber LC Patch Panel 1U Black for Parallel Optics

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Waterproof IP65 Fiber Optic Patch Panel / 24 Port Sc Fiber Patch Panel YH1012 wholesale
    ... and OEM Fiber Optic Patch Panel Multi functional From China Factory YH1012 Optical fiber jumper classification Fiber patch cables can be classified into common single-mode and multi-mode patch cords for silicon-based... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:ODM and OEM Flexible Size China Factory Multi functional Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Waterproof IP65 Fiber Optic Patch Panel / 24 Port Sc Fiber Patch Panel YH1012

  • China LSZH MPO Patch Cord , 12 / 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Patch Panel wholesale
    ... flexible MPO trunk connector fixed on the back of module The standard 19" can be installed on any cabinet Convenient to be installed, moved and added Applications Datacenter rack mount patch panel Connection... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:MPO - LC mm Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH MPO Patch Cord , 12 / 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Patch Panel

  • China Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel wholesale
    ...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel wholesale
    ...Description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108
    Place of Origin:Cixi,China

    Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel

  • China 1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box wholesale
    ...1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box Specifications 1U rack mounted MM MPO panel/MPO cassette with MPO box Low insertion loss High return loss Good Duplication Detail Patch cords and Pigtails Applications Features Long... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Place of Origin:china
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 PCS

    1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box

  • China Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel wholesale
    ...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel

  • China 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC wholesale
    ...24 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:HG-RFLC12
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    24 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1RU MTP/MPO Chassis,MTP/MPO patch panel Manufacturer&supplier&factory wholesale
    .../MPO Chassis,MTP/MPO patch panel Manufacturer&supplier&factory Product Numbers: TW-MPO-1RU Product description: MTP/MPO Chassis INTRODUCTION 1U MTP/MPO Chassis,MTP/MPO patch panel Manufacturer&supplier&factory MTP/MPO Chassis mounts up to 3 MPO cassettes... more
    Categories:Fiber Patch Panel
    Telephone:86-0731-85620860,1817513423
    Country/Region:china

    1RU MTP/MPO Chassis,MTP/MPO patch panel Manufacturer&supplier&factory

Tell “mpo patch panel” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0