• China 100GBASE-LR4 EML 100 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver CFP4 Module MPO Receptacle wholesale
    ... electrical interface. Following shows the functional block diagram of this product. MDIO Interface: The CFP4 module supports the MDIO interface specified in IEEE802.3bm Clause 45. It supports alarm, control and... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:CFP4-SWDMMLR4
    Place of Origin:China

    100GBASE-LR4 EML 100 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver CFP4 Module MPO Receptacle

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver wholesale
    ... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver

  • China High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet wholesale
    ... 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet

  • China 155m Single mode Duplex  LC  SFP module  Fiber 1310nm with DDM 20km wholesale
    ... transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL-SFP 155m
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    155m Single mode Duplex LC SFP module Fiber 1310nm with DDM 20km

  • China Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type wholesale
    ... performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type

  • China 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr wholesale
    ... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type wholesale
    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type

  • China 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 wholesale
    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

  • China 1.25G Upstream / Downstream Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver CWDM Module BIDI 160KM wholesale
    ... of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the APD .The module data link up to 160KM in 9/125um more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TS-SW-BLXXYY12-F0D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1.25G Upstream / Downstream Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver CWDM Module BIDI 160KM

  • China 1GE CWDM CISCO SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint wholesale
    ... with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: an uncooled CWDM DFB/APD laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP1G-40
    Place of Origin:China

    1GE CWDM CISCO SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A wholesale
    ...-A Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Features H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Dual data-rate of 10.25G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A
    Place of Origin:China

    2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China 1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle wholesale
    ...1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle 1)SC,FC,ST receptacle package 2)0.5-2mW power - 1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-in InGaAs... more
    Brand Name:belycomm
    Model Number:BLLD******
    Place of Origin:Fujian

    1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle

  • China 1310nm DFB Laser Diode with Receptacle wholesale
    ... Digital Transmission System Test Equipments General OSMDLR-3XXXXX Series are 1310nm InGaAsP/InP MQW-DFB laser diode modules designed for fiber communication systems. more
    Brand Name:OSEMOS
    Model Number:OSMDLR-3XXXX
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm DFB Laser Diode with Receptacle

  • China High Stability 4pin 1310nm FP Laser Diode With Receptacle Package wholesale
    ...1310nm FP TOSA Components Features 1. Low capacitance and low dark current 2. High stability of FP lasers die 3. Low threshold current , low operating current Applications Light source Absolute maximum ratings Parameter Symbol... more
    Model Number:FP TOSA
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ROSH, ISO9001

    High Stability 4pin 1310nm FP Laser Diode With Receptacle Package

  • China 2.5G SDI Video SFP 80KM Fiber opitcal module wholesale
    ... DFB laser and APD receiver optional SFP MSA package with LC optical receptacle Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable capability Low power dissipation Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection Class I laser product... more
    Brand Name:Beyond
    Model Number:CSP13D3-41-25
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    2.5G SDI Video SFP 80KM Fiber opitcal module

  • China InGaAs Avalanche photodiode Module, Laser range finder,Laser alarming,Laser communication,etc.application. wholesale
    Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ... more
    Brand Name:hasunopto
    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2
    Place of Origin:South Korea

    InGaAs Avalanche photodiode Module, Laser range finder,Laser alarming,Laser communication,etc.application.

  • China 808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module wholesale
    ...808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module series Wavelength: 635, 650, 808, 830, 915, 940, 976, 980, 1310, 1550nm CW output power: 0.... more
    Categories:optoelectronic components
    Telephone:86-28-83282546
    Country/Region:china

    808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module

  • China Analog InGaAs PD Modules with Receptacle wholesale
    ... Name: Analog InGaAs PD Modules with Receptacle ART.NO.: SPDR Rating: Features: Low Capacitance1pF 2GHz Frequency Response Low Dark Current, Low Back Reflection High Responsivity0.85A/W1310nm ≥0.90A/W1550nm Laser Welding, Coaxial Package... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler
    Telephone:+86-28-86631561, 86632251
    Country/Region:china

    Analog InGaAs PD Modules with Receptacle

  • China Laser Module (TOSA) wholesale
    ...Laser Module (TOSA) High-performance FP/DFB/CWDM laser Data rate 155M~10G Optical Power 0.1mW~2mW LC/SC/FC/ST receptacle package Transmission distance 300m~120KM Download PDF Applications: Optical Transmission Module CATV transmission... more
    Categories:Transmission Module
    Telephone:+86-755-36937162
    Country/Region:china

    Laser Module (TOSA)

  • China PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle wholesale
    ... PIN-TIA Receiver Modules PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle PDFDownload: Features: 155M to 2.5Gbps, differential ended output; Operating voltage: +3.3V, +5.0V, +3.3V/+5.0V compatible; With AGC transimpedance amplifier; Laser welding, coaxial package... more
    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module
    Telephone:00852-755-37194118
    Country/Region:china

    PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle

Tell “laser module with receptacle” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0