• China Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM wholesale
    ...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

  • China CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-50.92 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module wholesale
    ...CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-50.92 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-50.92 Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1550.92 nm Distance 40KM/80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-50.92
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-50.92 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SMF Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80KM Distance for 10gbase ethernet X2 10GB ZR wholesale
    ...SMF Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80KM Distance for 10gbase ethernet X2 10GB ZR Overview X2 DWDM 80KM transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:X2 - 10Gb - ZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SMF Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80KM Distance for 10gbase ethernet X2 10GB ZR

  • China 10 Gigabit DWDM XENPAK Transceivers DWDM SFP Transceiver SMF Type Fiber wholesale
    ...10 Gigabit DWDM XENPAK Transceiver 40km Optical Transceivers 10G DWDM SFP Module GENERAL DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module TS-XK-DXX10-40D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable ... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XK-DXX10-40D
    Place of Origin:CN

    10 Gigabit DWDM XENPAK Transceivers DWDM SFP Transceiver SMF Type Fiber

  • China DWDM X2 Transceiver 10G Optical Module Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER wholesale
    ...DWDM X2 Transceiver 10G Optical Module Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-D-XX-80S is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-X2-D-XX-80S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    DWDM X2 Transceiver 10G Optical Module Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China DWDM X2 Transceivers wholesale
    ...100% Cisco Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC 3,Competitive Price,Maunfacturer's Offer. 4,Prompt Delivery Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-optical-transceiver-in-China ·-A-fast-growing-High-Tech-company... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-XX-XX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    DWDM X2 Transceivers

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • China X2 10G, dual fiber, 1550nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible wholesale
    ...X2 10G, dual fiber, 1550nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96D55-40C2
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 10G, dual fiber, 1550nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible

  • China DWDM X2 100GHz 80km DOM Transceiver wholesale
    ...DWDM X2 100GHz 80km DOM Transceiver Product Details Compatible Brand Cisco Vendor Name HuiGoo Form Type X2 Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1528.77nm-1563.86nm Max Cable Distance 80km Interface SC ... more
    Brand Name:X2
    Model Number:X2
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM X2 100GHz 80km DOM Transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 40KM / 80KM X2 Transceiver Module , PIN Receiver Ethernet Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...40KM / 80KM X2 Transceiver Module , PIN Receiver Ethernet Optical Transceiver Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance 40KM/80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A
    Place of Origin:china

    40KM / 80KM X2 Transceiver Module , PIN Receiver Ethernet Optical Transceiver

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Cisco DWDM-X2-30.33-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) wholesale
    Home > Cisco > Transceivers > DWDM > DWDM X2 > DWDM-X2-30.33-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) more
    Categories:Optical Transceivers
    Telephone:+86-58654569
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco DWDM-X2-30.33-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

  • China 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx wholesale
    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance 40KM/80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx

  • China DWDM SFP Transceivers wholesale
    ...'s DWDM SFP transceivers exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100Ghz channel, are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate up to 2.5Gbps and 40km or 80km transmission distance. The transceiver consists... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FPD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DWDM SFP Transceivers

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for  Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF wholesale
    ... transceiver optimized for 802.3ae Ethernet,ANSI/ITUT OC192/STM- 64 SONET/SDH interfaces,ITUT G.709,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF

  • China DWDM network high performance 10g CH26 dwdm sfp transceiver 80km reach with DDM wholesale
    ... dwdm sfp transceiver 80km reach with DDM We can supply CWDM DWDM Network Solution Features DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature Stabilized DWDM... more
    Brand Name:HaiLi
    Model Number:HL-10G-DW-XX
    Place of Origin:guangdong

    DWDM network high performance 10g CH26 dwdm sfp transceiver 80km reach with DDM

  • China 10GB DWDM X2 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... Features 10GB DWDM X2 1563.86nm 80km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid... more
    Brand Name:Olink
    Model Number:OLS851X3-LCDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10GB DWDM X2 1563.86nm 80km Compatible Transceiver Module

  • China Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Modules for 155M CWDM Fast Ethernet 80km100km wholesale
    ...Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Modules for 155M CWDM Fast Ethernet 80km100km Quick Detail: ONS-SE-155-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s (Up to 155Mb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:ONS-SE-155-1610 compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Modules for 155M CWDM Fast Ethernet 80km100km

  • China DWDM XFP transceivers wholesale
    ...Eoptolink DWDM XFP transceivers are available in channels defined in the ITU Grid (100 GHz spacing), from Channel 19 ... more
    Brand Name:Eoptolink
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM XFP transceivers

  • China Cisco Modules X2-10GB-LX4 wholesale
    ... features: - Support 10GBASE Ethernet. - Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network. - Provides flexibility of interface choice... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LX4
    Place of Origin:United States

    Cisco Modules X2-10GB-LX4

  • China 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) ... more
    Brand Name:htfuture
    Model Number:xfp220
    Place of Origin:china

    10G DWDM XFP Transceiver

  • China X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF wholesale
    ...10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP... more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86--
    Country/Region:china

    X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF

Tell “cisco dwdm x2 transceivers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0